Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, STURRY ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 1DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+71.9%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+52.4%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
-1.2%
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 1DT
← Back to All Properties