Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, HOMEHAVEN COURT, SWISS GARDENS, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+42.2%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-23.5%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,250
+0.0%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,250
Sold on 6 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WH
← Back to All Properties