Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, JACKSON CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 5AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+20.2%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+11.2%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+68.2%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 5AA
← Back to All Properties