Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SPINNEY NORTH, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+17.4%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+15.2%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+80.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2AS
← Back to All Properties