Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST MARYS, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£57,778 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+26.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,778 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,222
+20.1%
Sold on 11 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,222 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 27 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9QG
← Back to All Properties