Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, JOCKEY WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6ZW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£61,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+28.1%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£61,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,495
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6ZW
← Back to All Properties