Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LAKESIDE GREEN, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.1%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£132,500
-22.1%
Sold on 18 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 15 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6TD
← Back to All Properties