25, HERBERT ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 0AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.0%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+195.0%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+73.8%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1