7, CLARENCE COURT, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,000+25.3%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950+83.5%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 1 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1