1, HUDSON COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 8UZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.2%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+203.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+40.3%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1