10, WOOLVEN CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 9RR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£431,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+378.9%
Price Change
+£341,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£431,000+378.9%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Detached
+£341,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 26 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1