Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ST MARGARETS ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 4HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+13.3%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+76.5%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Terraced
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4HT
← Back to All Properties