Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HARPER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+8.9%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+12.3%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+10.4%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 13 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DA
← Back to All Properties