15, LOWER BROADACRE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 2UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£625,000+27.6%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000+44.1%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000+123.7%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1