Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHILTERN DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 2BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
25 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£22,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£59,995
+60.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
-21.5%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
-£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 26 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 2BW
← Back to All Properties