Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CHARNLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+7.1%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+24.8%
Sold on 11 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4ST
← Back to All Properties