49, UPPER CLOSE, FOREST ROW, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

RH18 5DS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£510,000+91.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,000
Sold on 12 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1