Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 3, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+16.1%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,950
+42.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+5.0%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6BY
← Back to All Properties