41, STABLEFORD CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+23.0%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,950+6.1%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1