Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CROSS STREET, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 8BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+66.0%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-19.4%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 8BQ
← Back to All Properties