Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 802, SKYLINE PLAZA, 45, VICTORIA AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
+10.2%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+27.1%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6BB
← Back to All Properties