35, BYERLEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+71.2%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+83.6%
Sold on 21 March 2002
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1