Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DUKE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
11 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£79,950
+77.7%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
-1.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 21 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2DH
← Back to All Properties