128, ARTHURTON ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£248,000+103.3%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+122.0%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+14.5%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 22 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1