Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DODSELLS WELL, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+32.7%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+44.0%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4YE
← Back to All Properties