25, THE MARINERS, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME1 1FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+71.4%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+10.8%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,840 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,155
Sold on 22 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1