Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CAVENDISH ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+23.2%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9NJ
← Back to All Properties