22, ROSEBAY GARDENS, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 5YU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+12.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500+179.9%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+86.1%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1