Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, RUFFLES ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 0JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,450
Last Sold Price
5 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,450
+8.4%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0JY
← Back to All Properties