Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72A, THE GARDENS, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN42 4AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+121.0%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 5 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN42 4AN
← Back to All Properties