Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOLMWOOD, THE RISE, BROCKENHURST, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO42 7AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£720,000
+4.6%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£688,500
Sold on 27 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO42 7AF
← Back to All Properties