177, SPRING ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 2NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+47.1%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+53.8%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1