Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NORFOLK HOUSE, HIGH STREET, SUDBURY, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CO10 8AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,500
+30.0%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+71.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 27 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8AX
← Back to All Properties