51, CASTLEFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 5JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£86,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£156,500+123.7%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£86,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+39.9%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1