Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, GULL WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+14.4%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
-13.1%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Detached
-£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,995
Sold on 22 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6DT
← Back to All Properties