Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HOLLY DRIVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+66.7%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+32.6%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,995
+34.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 4 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8HT
← Back to All Properties