Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WATERS NOOK CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£400,000
+36.1%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£294,000
-8.1%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
-7.2%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 19 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3GG
← Back to All Properties