Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, MILLIERS COURT, WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.5%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-35.5%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-14.2%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,623 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,623
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1AR
← Back to All Properties