38, TRAFALGAR STREET, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF17 7HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.3%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+225.3%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+87.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1