Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MAIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+9.1%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+141.2%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2ET
← Back to All Properties