Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE SALTINGS, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9FD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+31.6%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+23.9%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+5.5%
Sold on 26 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
-7.2%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9FD
← Back to All Properties