Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, EGLINTON ROAD, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 0HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+69.3%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+48.7%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+13.5%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 0HS
← Back to All Properties