Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WESTBROOK BANK, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+12.8%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500
+71.9%
Sold on 16 March 2011
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+70.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 24 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8YJ
← Back to All Properties