Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, JASMINE PLACE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+38.1%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+41.6%
Sold on 18 February 2013
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+98.7%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3UT
← Back to All Properties