115, HAWTHORN BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000-4.5%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,500+109.3%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1