Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, EXCHANGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,400
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£50,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,400
+45.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+101.7%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Terraced
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 25 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BX
← Back to All Properties