17, CHERRY HILLS, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 6DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000+102.1%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000+105.4%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 20 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1