Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 108, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+12.0%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+115.8%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4QN
← Back to All Properties