Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MILLPOND LANE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 0AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+0.8%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,950
Sold on 13 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 0AQ
← Back to All Properties