Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DRAKE CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 6UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+17.9%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 6UR
← Back to All Properties